Appointed Officers

Grand AdahGrand RuthGrand EstherGrand Martha
Sister Ella Rhodes, #116Sister Emma Lou Norris, # 31Sister Karen Johnson, #137Stacy Yearby, #26
Grand ElectaGrand ChaplainGrand ChaplainGrand Chaplain
Sister Linda Smith, #483Sister Darylene Rood-Allen, #29Sister Fascia Sapp, #336Rev. Melvin Hilson
Grand MarshalGrand MarshalGrand MarshalGrand Marshal
Sister Ashanti Pryor, #63Sister Tracy Canty, #411Sister Rose Clinton #116Sister Terri Howard, #28
Grand O*E*S Flag BearerGrand U.S. Flag BearerGrand Christian Flag BearerGrand Warder
Sister Mable Jones, #269Sister Renita Detwyler, #468Sister Juanita Taylor, #11Sister W. Faye Butts, #82
Grand WarderGrand WarderGrand WarderGrand Warder
Sister Annette Sneed, #269Sister Catherine Clements, #37Sister Sharon Greene, #36
Grand WarderGrand SentinelGrand SentinelGrand Sentinel
Sister Jackie McCoy, # 48Brother Andrew Chivers, #37Brother Andrew Williams, #28Brother George Daily, #29
Grand SentinelGrand MusicianGrand MusicianGrand Sentinel
Brother Garry A. Fuller, Sr., #482Sister Susan Gibson, #586Sister Jennifer Smith #146Brother Royce Hall
MusicianGrand TrusteeGrand TrusteeGrand Trustee
Sister Pat JamesSister Mia Johnson # 48Brother Anthony Singleton, #148Brother Calvin Moody, #146
Grand TrusteeGrand TrusteeGrand TrusteeGrand Trustee
Brother Walter James, #586Brother Renaldo Woolfork, #468Brother Kenny Harris, #386Brother Bernard Nelson, #183
Grand Administrative AssistantGrand Financial AssistantGrand Financial AssistantGrand Financial Assistant
Sister Jamurian Grier, #586
Sister Melanie Edwards, #378
Sister Kathi Henson, #28Sister Frankie Totten, #95Sister Priscilla Clifton, #249
Grand CCFC, EmeritusGrand CCFCGrand RecordressGrand Financial Recordress
Sister Ruth Stevenson, #29Sister Abby Davis, #105Sister Kim Kendall, #28Sister Christie Hudson, #482
Grand LecturerGrand LecturerGrand LecturerGrand Lecturer
Sister Kisha West, #146Sister Angie AyersSister Barbara Clayton, #32Sister Mary Watts, #144
Grand LecturerGrand LecturerGrand LecturerGrand Lecturer
Sister Traci Turner, #217Sister Susie Reed , #116Sister Ann Bates, #50
Grand Youth DirectressGrand Youth Assistant DirectressGrand Youth Assistant DirectressChairman of Committees
Sister Sherri Davis, #29Sister Joy RobertsSister Latonya Williams, #48Sister Cherry Mays, #28